10 Jodłownik - Wyniki na OS

Lp. Kierowca / Pilot
Samochód
Czas
1 żurawek
Badziak
Mitsubishi Lancer
0:02:27.20
2 Marcin
Krzyś
Subaru impreza
0:02:27.50
00:00.30 00:00.30
3 Chodzyński
Frelich
Subaru Impreza
0:02:28.90
00:01.70 00:01.40
4 Górski
Czerwik
Subaru Impreza STI
0:02:32.20
00:05.00 00:03.30
5 Więcławek
Dwoiczko
Subaru Impreza
0:02:32.90
00:05.70 00:00.70
6 Niedźwiecki
Jakubowski
BMW E36
0:02:36.10
00:08.90 00:03.20
7 Wojtas
Mikołaj
Subaru Legacy
0:02:36.40
00:09.20 00:00.30
8 Chmielewski
Chmielewski
Audi Coupe Quattro
0:02:36.50
00:09.30 00:00.10
9 Węgrzynowski
Kiełbasiewicz
Subaru Impreza
0:02:39.30
00:12.10 00:02.80
10 Zajączkowski
Pawlak
Subaru Impreza
0:02:39.50
00:12.30 00:00.20
11 Brylski
Szpot
Honda Civic
0:02:41.50
00:14.30 00:02.00
12 Lachtera
Gawin
Honda Civic
0:02:41.50
00:14.30 00:00.00
13 Figurski
Kulczycka
Opel Kadett GSI
0:02:42.60
00:15.40 00:01.10
14 Sznajderski
Marczewski
Peugeot Sport 206
0:02:43.50
00:16.30 00:00.90
15 Walkowski
Cyganik
Toyota Corolla
0:02:44.50
00:17.30 00:01.00
16 Burian
Sebesta
Skoda Fabia 1.9
0:02:45.60
00:18.40 00:01.10
17 Koziarski
Opel Astra
0:02:46.60
00:19.40 00:01.00
18 Zawadzki
Bądkowski
BMW e36
0:02:47.80
00:20.60 00:01.20
19 Brydak
Dolny
Audi
0:02:48.80
00:21.60 00:01.00
20 Mendyk
Rogozińska
Renault Clio
0:02:49.80
00:22.60 00:01.00
21 łuczak
Kędziora
Opel Corsa
0:02:50.20
00:23.00 00:00.40
22 Kartoflawek
Wojtan
BMW E30 DJRT
0:02:50.50
00:23.30 00:00.30
23 Martyniak
Buczkowska
Peugeot 206
0:02:50.50
00:23.30 00:00.00
24 Zatylny
Glądała
Opel Kadett
0:02:51.40
00:24.20 00:00.90
25 Waligóra
Pokora
Opel Astra GSI
0:02:51.80
00:24.60 00:00.40
26 Gabrysiak.
Mitsubishi Colt
0:02:52.10
00:24.90 00:00.30
27 Nykiel
Cebulski
Bmw e30
0:02:52.30
00:25.10 00:00.20
28 Zenfler
Sitko
Renault Clio
0:02:52.50
00:25.30 00:00.20
29 Zuterek
Renault Clio
0:02:52.50
00:25.30 00:00.00
30 Klimuntowski
Kuklewski
Honda Civic
0:02:52.70
00:25.50 00:00.20
31 Markiewicz
Wełyczko
Fiat Seicento
0:02:54.60
00:27.40 00:01.90
32 Janeczko
Janeczko
Peugeot 206rc
0:02:55.10
00:27.90 00:00.50
33 święcicki
Rukść
Citroen Saxo
0:02:55.10
00:27.90 00:00.00
34 Jeczeń
Rola
Subaru Impreza
0:02:55.50
00:28.30 00:00.40
35 Król
Król
Bmw e36
0:02:55.70
00:28.50 00:00.20
36 Zapał
Warecki
BMW e30 is
0:02:56.50
00:29.30 00:00.80
37 Majdziak
Krzak
Toyota Celica BEAMS
0:02:56.70
00:29.50 00:00.20
38 Zajkowski
Grodzka
Citroen Xsara
0:02:56.80
00:29.60 00:00.10
39 Darek
Łukasz
Peugeot 106
0:02:57.40
00:30.20 00:00.60
40 Betlewicz
Kołodziejczyk
Citroen Saxo
0:02:58.60
00:31.40 00:01.20
41 Wolak
Pastuszko
FIAT SC
0:02:59.70
00:32.50 00:01.10
42 Opławski
Turkowicz
Fiat SC Proto
0:03:00.20
00:33.00 00:00.50
43 Satała
Grochowski
FIAT CC
0:03:01.30
00:34.10 00:01.10
44 Stodolak
Wójcik
Peugeot 106
0:03:03.20
00:36.00 00:01.90
45 Feliksik
Feliksik
Fiat Seicento
0:03:04.40
00:37.20 00:01.20
46 Skoczypiec
Kopka
Ford Escort RS 2000
0:03:05.20
00:38.00 00:00.80
47 Wronkowski
łoś
Renault Clio
0:03:08.40
00:41.20 00:03.20
48 Zwatrzko
Janiszyn
Fiat Seicento
0:03:10.30
00:43.10 00:01.90
49 Meliński
Wypych
Fiat SC
0:03:11.10
00:43.90 00:00.80
50 Szczotka
Bober
Fiat Cinquecento
0:03:11.20
00:44.00 00:00.10
51 Podczaszy
Jamróżkiewicz
Opel Astra gsi
0:03:13.70
00:46.50 00:02.50
52 Francikiewicz
Uss
Fiat CC
0:03:13.70
00:46.50 00:00.00
53 Ceglarski
Nykiel
Ford Puma
0:03:17.30
00:50.10 00:03.60
54 Lorens
Chmielarczyk
SC
0:03:19.60
00:52.40 00:02.30
55 Kusiak
Chmielnicki
Skoda Fabia
0:03:30.10
01:02.90 00:10.50
56 Biernat
Baćko
Corsa BGM
0:03:32.10
01:04.90 00:02.00
57 Gruca
Kołodziejek
Opel Corsa
0:03:34.60
01:07.40 00:02.50
58 Keplinger
Cierech
Fiat 126p
0:03:43.10
01:15.90 00:08.50
59 Tański
Pawłowski
Skoda Felicia
0:03:43.40
01:16.20 00:00.30
60 Jagielnicki
Galiński
Fiat CC
0:03:53.40
01:26.20 00:10.00
61 Słaby
Chmielnicka
Fiat 126p MAŁY WARIAT
0:03:54.90
01:27.70 00:01.50
62 "znachor"
"jdms"
Fiat 125p
0:04:00.80
01:33.60 00:05.90
63 Kędzierski
Bialik
Fiat 126p
0:04:12.10
01:44.90 00:11.30
64 Trybus
Trybus
Fiat CC 900
0:04:37.10
02:09.90 00:25.00

Wyniki po OS (liczone dla każdego etapu osobno)

Lp. Kierowca / Pilot
Samochód
Czas Kara
1 żurawek
Badziak
Mitsubishi Lancer
0:18:00.00
2 Chodzyński
Frelich
Subaru Impreza
0:18:16.40
00:16.40 00:16.40
3 Więcławek
Dwoiczko
Subaru Impreza
0:18:27.30
00:27.30 00:10.90
4 Wojtas
Mikołaj
Subaru Legacy
0:18:39.60
00:39.60 00:12.30
00:05
5 Górski
Czerwik
Subaru Impreza STI
0:18:42.80
00:42.80 00:03.20
6 Niedźwiecki
Jakubowski
BMW E36
0:18:45.30
00:45.30 00:02.50
7 Chmielewski
Chmielewski
Audi Coupe Quattro
0:18:47.80
00:47.80 00:02.50
8 Figurski
Kulczycka
Opel Kadett GSI
0:19:15.40
01:15.40 00:27.60
9 Zajączkowski
Pawlak
Subaru Impreza
0:19:17.10
01:17.10 00:01.70
10 Sznajderski
Marczewski
Peugeot Sport 206
0:19:35.50
01:35.50 00:18.40
11 Burian
Sebesta
Skoda Fabia 1.9
0:19:36.40
01:36.40 00:00.90
12 Mendyk
Rogozińska
Renault Clio
0:19:40.20
01:40.20 00:03.80
13 Lachtera
Gawin
Honda Civic
0:19:41.70
01:41.70 00:01.50
14 Koziarski
Opel Astra
0:19:42.40
01:42.40 00:00.70
15 Brylski
Szpot
Honda Civic
0:19:46.60
01:46.60 00:04.20
16 Walkowski
Cyganik
Toyota Corolla
0:19:50.70
01:50.70 00:04.10
17 Węgrzynowski
Kiełbasiewicz
Subaru Impreza
0:19:54.90
01:54.90 00:04.20
18 Zawadzki
Bądkowski
BMW e36
0:20:00.50
02:00.50 00:05.60
19 Kartoflawek
Wojtan
BMW E30 DJRT
0:20:04.60
02:04.60 00:04.10
20 Klimuntowski
Kuklewski
Honda Civic
0:20:18.70
02:18.70 00:14.10
21 Zenfler
Sitko
Renault Clio
0:20:19.50
02:19.50 00:00.80
22 Brydak
Dolny
Audi
0:20:21.70
02:21.70 00:02.20
23 Zatylny
Glądała
Opel Kadett
0:20:22.30
02:22.30 00:00.60
24 Martyniak
Buczkowska
Peugeot 206
0:20:22.40
02:22.40 00:00.10
25 Janeczko
Janeczko
Peugeot 206rc
0:20:22.50
02:22.50 00:00.10
26 Gabrysiak.
Mitsubishi Colt
0:20:23.40
02:23.40 00:00.90
27 święcicki
Rukść
Citroen Saxo
0:20:35.70
02:35.70 00:12.30
28 Markiewicz
Wełyczko
Fiat Seicento
0:20:36.90
02:36.90 00:01.20
29 łuczak
Kędziora
Opel Corsa
0:20:37.10
02:37.10 00:00.20
30 Jeczeń
Rola
Subaru Impreza
0:20:37.90
02:37.90 00:00.80
31 Betlewicz
Kołodziejczyk
Citroen Saxo
0:20:42.80
02:42.80 00:04.90
32 Zuterek
Renault Clio
0:20:43.60
02:43.60 00:00.80
33 Waligóra
Pokora
Opel Astra GSI
0:20:45.50
02:45.50 00:01.90
34 Zajkowski
Grodzka
Citroen Xsara
0:20:48.70
02:48.70 00:03.20
35 Satała
Grochowski
FIAT CC
0:20:57.80
02:57.80 00:09.10
36 Król
Król
Bmw e36
0:21:03.70
03:03.70 00:05.90
37 Nykiel
Cebulski
Bmw e30
0:21:04.00
03:04.00 00:00.30
38 Feliksik
Feliksik
Fiat Seicento
0:21:05.90
03:05.90 00:01.90
39 Wolak
Pastuszko
FIAT SC
0:21:07.00
03:07.00 00:01.10
40 Opławski
Turkowicz
Fiat SC Proto
0:21:07.50
03:07.50 00:00.50
41 Stodolak
Wójcik
Peugeot 106
0:21:07.70
03:07.70 00:00.20
42 Darek
Łukasz
Peugeot 106
0:21:09.20
03:09.20 00:01.50
43 Zapał
Warecki
BMW e30 is
0:21:15.70
03:15.70 00:06.50
44 Majdziak
Krzak
Toyota Celica BEAMS
0:21:26.20
03:26.20 00:10.50
45 Francikiewicz
Uss
Fiat CC
0:21:47.80
03:47.80 00:21.60
46 Zwatrzko
Janiszyn
Fiat Seicento
0:21:55.50
03:55.50 00:07.70
47 Meliński
Wypych
Fiat SC
0:21:57.70
03:57.70 00:02.20
48 Skoczypiec
Kopka
Ford Escort RS 2000
0:22:07.40
04:07.40 00:09.70
49 Ceglarski
Nykiel
Ford Puma
0:22:39.70
04:39.70 00:32.30
50 Lorens
Chmielarczyk
SC
0:23:08.40
05:08.40 00:28.70
51 Podczaszy
Jamróżkiewicz
Opel Astra gsi
0:23:19.80
05:19.80 00:11.40
52 Szczotka
Bober
Fiat Cinquecento
0:23:37.60
05:37.60 00:17.80
53 Kusiak
Chmielnicki
Skoda Fabia
0:24:05.20
06:05.20 00:27.60
54 Gruca
Kołodziejek
Opel Corsa
0:24:25.80
06:25.80 00:20.60
55 Tański
Pawłowski
Skoda Felicia
0:24:41.60
06:41.60 00:15.80
56 "znachor"
"jdms"
Fiat 125p
0:24:47.10
06:47.10 00:05.50
57 Keplinger
Cierech
Fiat 126p
0:25:01.60
07:01.60 00:14.50
58 Jagielnicki
Galiński
Fiat CC
0:25:46.10
07:46.10 00:44.50
59 Słaby
Chmielnicka
Fiat 126p MAŁY WARIAT
0:28:13.90
10:13.90 02:27.80
60 Kędzierski
Bialik
Fiat 126p
0:29:22.60
11:22.60 01:08.70
61 Marcin
Krzyś
Subaru impreza
0:32:52.00
14:52.00 03:29.40
15:00
62 Trybus
Trybus
Fiat CC 900
0:37:35.20
19:35.20 04:43.20
15:00
63 Biernat
Baćko
Corsa BGM
1:24:32.80
06:32.80 46:57.60
64 Wronkowski
łoś
Renault Clio
3:23:55.00
05:55.00 59:22.20

Niesklasyfikowani

Lp. OS Nr Kierowca
Pilot
Powód
1 OS 2 4 Terlecki
Załużny
 Wycofanie
2 OS 2 25 Gadowski
Bednarek
 Wycofanie
3 OS 2 43 ćwirko
ćwirko
 
4 OS 2 49 Bury
Bołoz
 
5 OS 3 47 Karandys
Marszałek
 
6 OS 4 26 Ozga
Kowalik
 
7 OS 4 63 Szydłowski
Pendyk
 Awaria
8 OS 10 5 Pawarski
Buczkowska
 
9 OS 10 27 Jaskulski
Fidór
 
10 OS 10 28 Cieślik
Klucowicz
 
11 OS 10 34 Dziki
Kisiel
 
12 OS 10 48 Tomasz
Markowski
 
13 OS 10 50 Alexx
 
14 OS 10 53 Rajter
Gawra
 
15 OS 10 59 Rudzki
Juranek
 
16 OS 10 60 Rajca
Misiarz
 
17 OS 10 69 Kuczyński
Gładysz
 
18 OS 10 74 Hawro
Wachnicka
 
19 OS 10 85 Paleczny
Paleczna
 
20 OS 10 89 Kędzierski
żyłka
 
21 OS 10 90 Skórka
Nowak